ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15565017
nr 1556 5017
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 295/295, Djurgårdsfärja. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 295/295, Djurgårdsfärja. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x72 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
SEK 150
Monday August 21 2023
at 20:45:23
15/8 13:11:28
100 kr
21/8 19:55:06
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm