ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16969211

nr 1696 9211

WATERCOLOUR

signed, watercolour, landscape, 42x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x83,

signerad, akvarell, landskap, 42x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x83 cm

Monday April 28 2025
at 20:20:54