GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Soup plates 7165656
nr 716 5656
SOUP PLATES
7 parts, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, wear, damages.
7 del, Blåvitt kompaniporslin
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 850
Monday September 26 2011
at 18:39:27
800 kr
750 kr