GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Soup plates 7165656

nr 716 5656

SOUP PLATES

7 parts, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, wear, damages.

7 del, Blåvitt kompaniporslin

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 850

Monday September 26 2011
at 18:39:27