ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12487493
nr 1248 7493
OIL PAINTING
Oskar Johansson. Signed, dated 1918, still life. Oil on canvas, 34x66,
Oskar Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1918, stilleben. Olja på duk, 34x66
600
SEK 300
Monday April 15 2019
at 20:06:01
15/4 18:13:31