FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 7118469
nr 711 8469
CORNER CUPBOARD
stone top, Louis Xv-stil, Edwards and Roberts, 19th century, England, length: 69, width: 48, height: 88, lagad skiva, fanérskador.
Stenskiva, Louis Xv-stil, Edwards and Roberts, 1800-tal, England, längd: 69, djup: 48, höjd: 88
Condition: lagad skiva, fanérskador
5000
SEK 4200
Monday August 29 2011
at 16:00:00