FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 7118469

nr 711 8469

CORNER CUPBOARD

stone top, Louis Xv-stil, Edwards and Roberts, 19th century, England, length: 69, width: 48, height: 88, lagad skiva, fanérskador.

Stenskiva, Louis Xv-stil, Edwards and Roberts, 1800-tal, England, längd: 69, djup: 48, höjd: 88

Condition: lagad skiva, fanérskador

5000

SEK 4200

Monday August 29 2011
at 16:00:00

27/8 10:42:47 1      hidden*