ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475386

nr 1747 5386

Madeleine Pyk

(f. 1934), Sverige

Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), 3/10, 47x35 cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 69x55 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), 3/10,47x35 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x55 cm

Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.

Yes

1500

SEK 1100

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:51:17

4/12 18:26:37 1      1.000 kr
8/12 18:46:17 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Madeleine Pyk

Read more about Madeleine Pyk