ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848176
nr 1284 8176
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed, dated 81. Subject: 16x16,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, daterad 81. Motivet: 16x16 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
600
SEK 400
Monday October 28 2019
at 20:33:03
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr