ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13602547
nr 1360 2547
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 41x65,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Stilleben. Olja på duk, 41x65 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 16 2020
at 19:30:32
16/11 19:24:45