ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12223592
nr 1222 3592
Arthur Percy
(1886-1976), Sverige
Arthur Percy (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1931, med dedikation 1938. Subject: ca 28x20 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1931, med dedikation 1938. Motivet: ca 28x20 cm
Arthur Percy, born 1886, dead 1976, Swedish painter and ceramist.
Withdrawn
Monday December 10 2018
at 20:30:11
Arthur Percy
Read more about Arthur Percy