GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Plates 10177173

nr 1017 7173

PLATES

6 parts, 18th/19th century, China, diameter: 23 ca, nagg, cracks.

6 st, 1700-/1800-tal, Kina, diameter: 23 ca

Condition: nagg, spricka/ sprickor

1000

SEK 900

Monday February 8 2016
at 19:11:48