GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Plates 10177173
nr 1017 7173
PLATES
6 parts, 18th/19th century, China, diameter: 23 ca, nagg, cracks.
6 st, 1700-/1800-tal, Kina, diameter: 23 ca
Condition: nagg, spricka/ sprickor
1000
SEK 900
Monday February 8 2016
at 19:11:48
800 kr
PLATES
nr 1017 7173
PLATES
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
Monday February 8 2016 |