ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609127

nr 1460 9127

John Johnson

(1915-1968), Sverige

John Johnson (1915-1968), Sweden. Still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x32, outer dimensions including frame: 49x41,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x41 cm

John Johnson, Swedish painter born 1915 in Gustavsberg, dead 1968 in Hägersten.

Yes

1000

SEK 1300

Monday April 11 2022
at 19:32:22

  • Artist/Designer

John Johnson

Read more about John Johnson