ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12285506

nr 1228 5506

Charlotte Ågård

(1936-2014), Sverige

Charlotte Ågård (1936-2014), Sweden. Flowers. Oil on panel, signed, 67x38 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Blommor. Olja på pannå, signerad, 67x38 cm

Charlotte Ågård, Swedish painter born 1936, dead 2014 .

Yes

SEK 250

Monday January 14 2019
at 18:28:39

  • Artist/Designer

Charlotte Ågård

Read more about Charlotte Ã…gÃ¥rd