ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17087265
nr 1708 7265
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, Numrerad 269/385, dated -86. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, Numrerad 269/385, daterad -86. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x64
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
700
SEK 400
Monday June 9 2025
at 20:38:02
300 kr
350 kr
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson