ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7538253
nr 753 8253
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), "Hin i båten", 5/50, subject size: 17x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), "Hin i båten", 5/50, motivets mått: 17x25
SEK 100
Monday April 16 2012
at 19:11:49
10/4 07:19:25
Robert Högfeldt
Read more about Robert Högfeldt