ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7573169
*
nr 757 3169
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 7 2012
at 17:44:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/5 20:52:18
1
Vinnande bud
7/5 17:20:04
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 757 3169
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 7 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/5 20:52:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 7/5 17:20:04 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43



