ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13475240
nr 1347 5240
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 71/75. Subject: 60x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 71/75. Motivet: 60x44 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 14 2020
at 19:52:33
14/9 16:18:05
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström