ART / Etchings etc / Akvarell 10583607
*
nr 1058 3607
Akvarell
+ wood engraving, China, subject: 26x12 & 25x27,
+ träsnitt, Kina, motivet: 26x12 & 25x27
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2016
at 19:56:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/9 19:06:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell asiatisk asien etsningar grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt linoleumsnitt träsnitt vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
Akvarell
nr 1058 3607
Akvarell
+ wood engraving, China, subject: 26x12 & 25x27,
+ träsnitt, Kina, motivet: 26x12 & 25x27
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/9 19:06:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell asiatisk asien etsningar grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt linoleumsnitt träsnitt vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



