ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407237
nr 1540 7237
Nalle Werner
(1913-1991), Sverige
Nalle Werner (1913-1991), Sweden. Signed, dated 72. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x55 Rym: 74x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 72. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x55 Rym: 74x71 cm
Nalle Werner, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1913, dead 1991.
Withdrawn
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:20:31
Nalle Werner
Read more about Nalle Werner