ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8448259
nr 844 8259
Gustav Arne
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gustav Arne (b. 1925), 99/360, Månsken, subject size: 57 x 40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gustav Arne (f. 1925), 99/360, Månsken, motivets mått: 57 x 40
Gustav Arne, born 1925, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
Monday September 2 2013
at 20:07:04