ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396320
nr 1539 6320
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, numbered 37/99, dated -76, "sommarfluga". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x48,
signerad, numrerad 37/99, daterad -76, "sommarfluga". Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x48 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 8 2023
at 20:38:03
5/5 19:24:43