ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16327066
nr 1632 7066
Kejsar Calle Sunesson
(f. 1926), Sverige
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. Signed, numbered Ea. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Brudpar. Signerad, numrerad Ea. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x63 cm
Kejsar Calle Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1926.
Withdrawn
Monday July 15 2024
at 20:52:37
Kejsar Calle Sunesson
Read more about Kejsar Calle Sunesson