ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16375254
nr 1637 5254
WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Bruzewitz, Strandbild. Signed. 29/12 74. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 15x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x33,
Gunnar Bruzewitz, Strandbild, Signerad. 29/12 74. Akvarell, bildmått: 15x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x33 cm
Withdrawn
Monday August 26 2024
at 18:14:14