ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7821125
nr 782 1125
Gösta Gierow
(f. 1931), Sverige
Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), 1978, 157/200, subject size: 39x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), 1978, 157/200, motivets mått: 39x37
Gösta Gierow, Swedish painter, born 1931.
400
SEK 250
Monday October 8 2012
at 19:42:26
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr