ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12994609
nr 1299 4609
Maj Ström
(f. 1953), Sverige
Maj Ström (b. 1953), Sweden. A woman, signed. Oil on canvas, 48x34 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kvinna, Signerad. Olja på duk, 48x34 cm
Maj Ström, Swedish painter born 1953.
Withdrawn
Monday January 6 2020
at 20:43:51