ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 10905096
*
nr 1090 5096
Woldemar Tank
(1903-1997), Sverige
Woldemar Tank (1903-1997), Porträtt, signerad. - 86, 40x33, skadad.
DRAWING, Woldemar Tank (1903-1997), Porträtt, signerad. - 86, 40x33
Condition: skadad
Woldemar Tank, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1997.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Auction date:
Monday February 20 2017
at 19:27:03
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller porträtt porträttmåleri teckning vattenfärg woldemar tank
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43
*
Woldemar Tank
Condition: skadad
Woldemar Tank, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1997.
nr 1090 5096
Woldemar Tank
(1903-1997), Sverige
Woldemar Tank (1903-1997), Porträtt, signerad. - 86, 40x33, skadad.
DRAWING, Woldemar Tank (1903-1997), Porträtt, signerad. - 86, 40x33
Condition: skadad
Woldemar Tank, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1997.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 20 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller porträtt porträttmåleri teckning vattenfärg woldemar tank
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43



