MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Wall bracket mirrors 6914256

nr 691 4256

WALL BRACKET MIRRORS

one pair, late 19th century, Victorian style, 56 x 56,

ett par, Sent 1800-tal, Nyrokoko, 56 x 56

4000

SEK 3000

Monday April 11 2011
at 16:00:00

11/4 07:42:52 1      Vinnande bud

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.