ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16374009
nr 1637 4009
Juan Cano
(f. 1954), Sverige
Juan Cano (b. 1954), Sweden. Kollage. Signed, numbered 47/100, Giclee fine art. Giclée, Image dimensions: 27x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x43 cm, unframed, ett hörn med vikskada.
GRAPHIC ART, Kollage. Signerad, numrerad 47/100, Giclee fine art. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 27x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x43 cm, oramat löst blad
Condition: ett hörn med vikskada
Juan Cano, Swedish painter, born in 1954 Montevideo, Uruguay.
Withdrawn
Monday August 26 2024
at 19:27:55