ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16569155
nr 1656 9155
OIL PAINTING
Agneta Nilsson, "Bled Slovenien". Signed with monogram, dated 2014, unframed. Oil on canvas, 41x41 cm,
Agneta Nilsson, "Bled Slovenien". Monogramsignerad, daterad 2014, oramad. Olja på duk, 41x41 cm
Monday November 11 2024
at 19:19:47