ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 7458022
*
nr 745 8022
John Jon-And
(1889-1941), Sverige
John Jon-And (1889-1941), signerad Jon And Sidi-Bon-Said 26-1-22, sheet: 33x50,
CRAYON (F), John Jon-And (1889-1941), signerad Jon And Sidi-Bon-Said 26-1-22, bladets mått: 33x50
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 18:03:42
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
John Jon-And
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
Read more about John Jon-And
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita john jon-and pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
John Jon-And
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
Read more about John Jon-And
nr 745 8022
John Jon-And
(1889-1941), Sverige
John Jon-And (1889-1941), signerad Jon And Sidi-Bon-Said 26-1-22, sheet: 33x50,
CRAYON (F), John Jon-And (1889-1941), signerad Jon And Sidi-Bon-Said 26-1-22, bladets mått: 33x50
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 5 2012 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
John Jon-And
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.Read more about John Jon-And
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita john jon-and pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



