ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14377062
nr 1437 7062
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 26/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x30, outer dimensions including frame: 31x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 26/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x37 cm
SEK 200
Monday December 13 2021
at 18:11:06
150 kr
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe