ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12769130
nr 1276 9130
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 263/300. Subject: 35x24cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 263/300. Motivet: 35x24cm
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:59:56
23/9 18:54:56
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson