GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 15597024

nr 1559 7024

VASE

Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century. Height: 28 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

jugend. Höjd: 28 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

SEK 100

Monday August 28 2023
at 19:18:04

24/8 20:08:20 1      Vinnande bud

Jugend