ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Tuchteckningar 8078513
nr 807 8513
Tuchteckningar
2 pcs, Hans Hedman, Oscar II & Branting + battle, ca 24 x 17, wear, damages.
2 st, Hans Hedman, Oscar II & Branting + batalj, ca 24 x 17
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday February 11 2013
at 19:40:33
11/2 10:06:36