ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16121017

nr 1612 1017

Marie-Augustin Zwiller

(1850-1939), Frankrike

Marie-Augustin Zwiller (1850-1939), France. Sittande barn. Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x43 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Sittande barn. Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x43 cm

Marie-Augustin Zwiller, French artist born 1850, dead 1939.

3000

SEK 2000

Monday April 15 2024
at 19:26:45

15/4 18:36:47 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Marie-Augustin Zwiller

Read more about Marie-Augustin Zwiller