ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17212143
nr 1721 2143
MIXED MEDIA
Anna Herzman Ericson. Signed, mixed media, dated 2000, abstrakt. Sheet: 41x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x53 cm,
Anna Herzman Ericson. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad 2000, abstrakt. Bladets mått: 41x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x53 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday September 1 2025
at 20:15:20
1/9 19:23:33