LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 10357737
nr 1035 7737
LIGHTING ARMATURE
PH-lampa, diameter: 50, wear, damages, parts missing.
PH-lampa, diameter: 50
Condition: slitage, skador, delar saknas
400
SEK 150
Monday May 2 2016
at 20:06:55
2/5 05:07:50
100 kr
2/5 14:34:37