ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12286261
nr 1228 6261
Kjell Arne Sundberg
(f. 1942), Sverige
Kjell Arne Sundberg (b. 1942), Sweden. Figur. Monogramsignatur samt signerad a tergo. Oil on panel, 40x30 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Figur. Monogramsignatur samt signerad a tergo. Olja på pannå, 40x30 cm
Kjell Arne Sundberg, Swedish painter born 1942 in Fredrika, Vilhelmina.
Withdrawn
Monday January 14 2019
at 20:36:58
Kjell Arne Sundberg
Read more about Kjell Arne Sundberg