ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7908517
*
nr 790 8517
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Maurisk slavinna, signed, 1946, mm; 30x41,
WATERCOLOUR, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Maurisk slavinna, signerad, 1946, mm; 30x41
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 12 2012
at 19:03:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 18:53:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lars norrman maurisk slavinna svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
5039 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Modell. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:13
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 790 8517
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Maurisk slavinna, signed, 1946, mm; 30x41,
WATERCOLOUR, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Maurisk slavinna, signerad, 1946, mm; 30x41
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 12 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/11 18:53:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lars norrman maurisk slavinna svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
5039 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Modell. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:13



