ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13316523
nr 1331 6523
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
(1927-1991), Frankrike
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange (1927-1991), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 22/30. Unframed. Sheet: ca 65x50 cm,
ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 22/30. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: ca 65x50 cm
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange, French painter born 1927, dead 1991 .
SEK 300
Monday June 1 2020
at 20:03:09
1/6 19:27:32
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
Read more about Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
nr 1331 6523
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
(1927-1991), Frankrike
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday June 1 2020 |
| 1/6 19:27:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange
Gisèle Celan-Lestrange, French painter born 1927, dead 1991 .Read more about Gisèle Celan-Lestrange