ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12801323
nr 1280 1323
Bo Alström
(f. 1937), Sverige
Bo Alström (b. 1937), Sweden. Kring lusthuset. Signed. Oil on canvas, 25x25 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kring lusthuset. Signerad. Olja på duk, 25x25 cm
Bo Alström, Swedish painter born 1937 in Kalmar.
Monday October 7 2019
at 18:58:46