ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 14378282

nr 1437 8282

Birger Strååt

(f. 1914), Sverige

Birger Strååt (b. 1914), Sweden. Norrköpings hamn. Signed, dated -60, 11x15, outer dimensions including frame: 22x25,

GRAPHITE DRAWING, Norrköpings hamn. Signerad, daterad -60,11x15, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x25 cm

Birger Strååt, born 1914, Swedish painter.

Yes

300

Monday December 13 2021
at 19:47:37

  • Artist/Designer

Birger Strååt

Read more about Birger Strååt