ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14487004

nr 1448 7004

Anette Claesson

(f. 1966), Sverige

Anette Claesson (b. 1966), Sweden. "Rebirth". Signed, numbered 16/50, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 37x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x30 cm, unframed,

GICLÉE, "Rebirth". Signerad, numrerad 16/50, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 37x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x30 cm, oramat löst blad

Anette Claesson, Swedish painter born 1966 in Sävsjö.

Monday February 14 2022
at 18:51:24

  • Artist/Designer

Anette Claesson

Read more about Anette Claesson