ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7795020
nr 779 5020
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Flicka i hall, sheet: 66 x 52, -1979,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Flicka i hall, bladets mått: 66 x 52, -1979
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday September 24 2012
at 18:48:12
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin