ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7335634
*
nr 733 5634
MIXED MEDIA
unsigned, scene from Venice, ramens innermått: 35x22,
Osignerad, Motiv från Venedig, ramens innermått: 35x22
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday January 9 2012
at 19:54:03
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 733 5634
MIXED MEDIA
unsigned, scene from Venice, ramens innermått: 35x22,
Osignerad, Motiv från Venedig, ramens innermått: 35x22
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday January 9 2012 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



