FURNITURE / Tables / Childrens furniture 11755613

nr 1175 5613

CHILDRENS FURNITURE

bord + chair, around year 1900, painted, length: 65 cm, width: 44 cm, height: 51 cm, wear, damages.

bord + stol, omkring 1900, bemålat, längd: 65 cm, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 51 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday April 16 2018
at 18:21:27