ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14024222
nr 1402 4222
John-Erik Franzén
(1942-2022), Sverige
John-Erik Franzén (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 100/200. Sheet: 35x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, John-Erik Franzén (f. 1942), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 100/200. Bladets mått: 35x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x51cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 7 2021
at 18:28:03
5/6 23:35:42
John-Erik Franzén
Read more about John-Erik Franzén