ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14099332
nr 1409 9332
OIL PAINTINGS
3 pcs, Rudolf Löfgren. Signed. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48 ca,
3 st, Rudolf Löfgren. Signerade. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48 ca
800
SEK 300
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:06:02
2/8 18:01:02