ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16375260

nr 1637 5260

SCULPTURE

bronze, Gunnar Lybeck. Signed, dated 1950, no14, "Jörgens fiskarfänge". Height: 19 cm,

brons, Gunnar Lybeck. Signerad, daterad 1950, no14, "Jörgens fiskarfänge". Höjd: 19 cm

1000

SEK 2200

Monday August 26 2024
at 20:02:50