ART / Oil paintings / Stefan tunedal 11408035
nr 1140 8035
Stefan Tunedal
(f. 1959), Sverige
Stefan Tunedal (b. 1959), 'Trana', 2016. signed, olja på duk, 57x36 cm,
Stefan Tunedal (f. 1959), 'Trana', 2016. Signerad, olja på duk, 57x36 cm
Stefan Tunedal, Swedish painter, born 1959.
Withdrawn
Monday October 30 2017
at 19:42:48