ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12769350
nr 1276 9350
Bo Swenson
(f. 1932), Sverige
Bo Swenson (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed, numbered 22/30. Sheet: 80x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 22/30. Bladets mått: 80x64 cm
Bo Swenson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1932. in Stockholm.
Monday September 23 2019
at 19:45:58
Bo Swenson
Read more about Bo Swenson